English (Effects of Pollution)
accumulation in living tissues
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Effets de la pollution)
accumulation dans les tissus vivants [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Efectos de la polución)
acumulación en los tejidos vivos [nom féminin]