English (Special-Language Phraseology; Labour Relations; Employment Benefits)
accrue seniority [verbe]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Relations du travail; Avantages sociaux)
accumuler l'ancienneté
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Relaciones laborales; Beneficios sociales)
acumular antigüedad