English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Achinese [correct]; Atjehnese [correct]; Achenese [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Atjehnese.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
aceh [correct, nom masculin]; atjeh [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue du groupe indonésien parlée par une ethnie de l'ancien sultanat d’Aceh(Sumatra).