English (Military Communications)
ACE communications network [correct, OTAN]; ACENet [correct, OTAN]
French (Transmissions militaires)
réseau de télécommunications du CAE [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ACENet [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]