English (Workplace Organization Research; Organization Planning)
project fit [correct]
CONT: Although project fit is a significant issue, no one set of criteria is applicable to all organizations.
French (Recherche et développement (Org. du travail); Planification d'organisation)
adaptabilité d’un projet [correct, nom féminin]