English (Mineralogy)
agaric mineral [correct]; rock milk [correct]
DEF: A light, chalky deposit of calcium carbonate formed in caverns or fissures of limestone.
French (Minéralogie)
agaric minéral [correct, nom masculin]; agaric fossile [nom masculin]; agarice [nom masculin]
DEF: Variété tendre de carbonate de calcium.