English (Banking)
customer service call fee [correct]
DEF: A fee charged for each call to either an automated response unit or a live customer service representative.
CONT: Customer service call fee: A fee ... will be charged when transferring to a live agent ...
French (Banque)
frais d’appel au service à la clientèle [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Appel au service à la clientèle(un appel au centre du service à la clientèle pour parler à un agent) :2, 00$ par minute.