English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Law)
certification of a trade union as a bargaining agent
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Droit du travail)
accréditation d’un syndicat à titre d’agent négociateur [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Lexique Relations de travail.