English (Airport Runways and Areas; Stationary Airport Facilities)
Intrusion alerting system [correct]
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport; Installations fixes d'aéroport)
dispositif d’alerte en cas d’intrusion sur une piste [correct, nom masculin]