English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammoniated silver solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d’argent ammoniacal [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de plata amoniacal [nom féminin]