English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ammonia salt [correct]
OBS: ammonia salt: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel ammoniacal [nom masculin]
OBS: sel ammoniacal : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.