English (Chemistry; By-Products and Waste Processing (Leather Ind.))
rough ammoniate
OBS: --organic nitrogenous waste materials, such as scrap leather (...) unsuitable as fertilizer materials but used in the manufacture of process tankage and wet base goods
French (Chimie; Produits secondaires et déchets (Ind. du cuir))
ammoniacate brut; déchet organo-azoté industriel; déchet organique aminé; déchet aminé