English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammonium carbonate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de carbonate ammonique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de carbonato amónico [nom féminin]