English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
coco alkyl(2,3-dihydroxypropyl)dimethyl quaternary ammonium compounds 3-phosphates (esters), chlorides, sodium salts [correct, pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de sodium, chlorures, 3-phosphates(esters) de composés coco alkyl(2, 3-dihydroxypropyl) diméthyl ammonium quaternaire [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]