English (Aeroindustry)
pilot pressure system
OBS: 72CFA.34.10.1.1.e
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
circuit pression totale [nom masculin]
OBS: 20MYS. 34. 10. 1. 1. f circuit anémométrique 106ac. 22. 05. 74