English (Symptoms (Medicine); Vessels (Medicine))
aneurysmal [correct]; aneurysmatic
DEF: Relating to a localized dilation of a blood vessel wall.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Vaisseaux (Médecine))
anévrismal [correct]; anévrysmal [correct]
DEF: Relatif à la dilatation d’un segment d’un vaisseau sanguin.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Redes vasculares (Medicina))
aneurismal