English (Lichens)
Angel's hair bush lichen [correct]; Angel's-hair bush lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Ramalinaceae.
French (Lichens)
ramaline cheveux d’ange [correct, nom féminin]; ramaline aux cheveux d’ange [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Ramalinaceae.