English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Radioelectricity)
unified S-band antenna system; USB antenna system
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Radioélectricité)
système d’antenne unifié pour bande S; système USB
OBS: BT-138