English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
broadband helical antenna [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne hélicoïdale à large bande [correct, nom féminin]