English (Electromagnetism; Recording and Control Instrumentation)
precision pointing of E.M. radiator
OBS: E.M. = electromagnetic.
French (Électromagnétisme; Appareils de contrôle et d'enregistrement)
antenne E.M. à pointage de précision
OBS: B.T. - Communications.