English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
data link antenna [correct]
CONT: This shot of the Seahawk shows ... the nose-mounted data link antenna and ESM.
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
antenne de liaison de données [correct, proposition, nom féminin]