English (Radio Waves; Spacecraft)
automatic tracking, telemetry and receiving antenna [correct]; ATTRA [correct]
French (Ondes radioélectriques; Engins spatiaux)
antenne de réception à poursuite automatique [nom féminin]; ATTRA [nom féminin]