English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Deck Coating, Nonslip, Epoxy [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-192Ma, 1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de pont, antidérapant, aux résines époxydiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-192Ma, 1985