English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacy)
cetalkonium [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacie)
cétalkonium [correct]
DEF: N-benzyl N-hexadecyl N,N-diméthylammonium.
OBS: Antiseptique, désinfectant.
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacia)
cetalconio [nom masculin]