English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
psychopathic personality [correct]; sociopathic personality [correct]
DEF: a type of personality disorder, characterized by a conspicuous disregard for the rights or needs of others; ...
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
personnalité psychopathique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Personnalité associant déséquilibre mental et comportement antisocial.