English (Scientific Research)
Baxter Industrial's static shielding bag [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Recherche scientifique)
sac protecteur antistatique de Baxter Industrial [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.