English (Molecular Biology; Immunology)
trivalent botulinum antitoxin ABE [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Biologie moléculaire; Immunologie)
antitoxine botulinique trivalente(types A, B et E) [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.