English (Water Transport)
mechanical handgear
OBS: boats propelled by mechanical handgear
French (Transport par eau)
appareil de propulsion mécanique à bras
OBS: embarcations munies d’un appareil de propulsion mécanique à bras B. V.-S. L. 5-75