English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Telephony and Microwave Technology; Radiotelephony)
cryptological unit
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Radiotéléphonie)
appareil de chiffrement