English (Mechanical Components)
drier unit
OBS: These consumption figures are for the ozonizer alone; the consumption of the auxiliaries, i.e. the compressor and drier units must be added.
French (Composants mécaniques)
appareil de dessiccation [correct]
OBS: Ces consommations sont celles de l’ozoneur; il faut y ajouter celles provenant des organes annexes, compresseur et appareils de dessiccation [...]