English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
provisional execution [correct]
CONT: Saving the cases where provisional execution is ordered, an appeal regularly brought suspends the execution of judgment.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
exécution provisoire [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Sauf les cas où l'exécution provisoire est ordonnée, l'appel régulièrement formé suspend l'exécution du jugement.