English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
just-enough [correct]; JE [correct]; just enough [correct]
CONT: Knowledge Management. Move over e-learning solution. Just in time? Just enough? Is the solution about training or are we talking about getting the right information at the right time. Basically knowledge management is the harnessing, cataloging, and distribution of the intellectual capabilities of the members of an organization.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
juste-assez [correct]; juste assez [correct]
CONT: Voilà pourquoi la formation sur le Web s’avère un choix judicieux : accès facile, flexibilité, normalisation, motivation des employés en apprentissage, nouveautés, créativité, formation «juste assez» et «juste à temps».
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
sólo lo necesario