English (Taxation)
reduced tax payable [correct]
OBS: (Saskatchewan).
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt de la Saskatchewan à payer après réduction [correct, nom masculin]; impôt à payer après réduction [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.