English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Woodworking; Wood Finishing)
rear pressure adjustment control [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Wide belt sanding machine.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Travail du bois; Finition du bois)
commande de réglage du presseur arrière [nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: Machine à bois - Ponceuse à large bande.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Trabajo de la madera; Pulido de la madera)
reglaje presor posterior [nom masculin]
OBS: Lijadora de banda ancha.