English (River and Sea Navigation; Ship and Boat Parts; Propulsion of Water-Craft)
after CP thruster
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Parties des bateaux; Propulsion des bateaux)
propulseur latéral arrière [nom masculin]
OBS: À pas variable.