English (Music (General))
tonal ambiguity
OBS: traditional tonal technique (...) function as (...) extending devices which create secondary areas of --
French (Musique (Généralités))
ambiguïté tonale
OBS: (...) il suggère une certaine désagrégation tonale(...) par l'effet d’artifices d’écriture extrêmement complexes allant jusqu'à l'--