English (Weapon Systems (Land Forces); Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar-directed air defence artillery system [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces terrestres); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
système d’artillerie antiaérienne guidé par radar [correct, nom masculin]