English (Various Decorative Arts)
traditional fine crafts [pluriel]
CONT: Makers of musical instruments maintain perhaps the most direct link with the traditional fine crafts.
French (Arts décoratifs divers)
artisanat d’art traditionnel [proposition, nom masculin]