English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Ashe juniper [correct]; Ashe's juniper [correct]; mountain-cedar [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
genévrier d’Ashe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Cupressaceae.