English (Foreign Trade; Advertising)
outreach campaign [correct]
CONT: Through an improved outreach campaign, 26 Canadian Heads of Mission from the Asia-Pacific region undertook an extensive cross-country tour.
French (Commerce extérieur; Publicité)
campagne de sensibilisation [nom féminin]
CONT: Grâce à une campagne de sensibilisation perfectionnée, 26 chefs de missions canadiennes de la région de l'Asie-Pacifique ont participé à une tournée canadienne.