English (School and School-Related Administration)
Asia Pacific Studies [correct]
OBS: Strengths & Deficiencies Regionally in Canada ... In Disciplinary Coverage of Asia Pacific Studies. (ASIA PACIFIC FOUNDATION - SUMMARY REPORT, March 1986).
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
études Asie-Pacifique [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]; études de l'Asie et du Pacifique [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]