English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
self-storing window
OBS: The "Crossbuck" - 1 1/2" thick - features rustic-looking decorative hinges. Self-storing window.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
fenêtre à autorangement
OBS: "Crossbuck". 1 1/2" épais. Charnières décoratives aspect rustique. Fenêtre à autorangement.