English (Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.); Animal Housing Facilities)
animal health aspect [correct]
OBS: e.g. of calf production
French (Hygiène des animaux (Agric.); Logement des animaux d'élevage)
aspect sanitaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: p. ex de la production de veaux