English (Tourism (General); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
repeat visitor [correct]; frequent visitor [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Parks Canada.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
visiteur assidu [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.