English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
late boneset [correct]; late-flowering thoroughwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
eupatoire tardive [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.