English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
little-leaved pussytoes [correct]; littleleaf pussytoes [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
antennaire à feuilles réduites [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.