English (Trade Names; Mineralogy)
Attasol [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Trade name for attapulgite.
French (Appellations commerciales; Minéralogie)
Attasol [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Dénomination commerciale d’attapulgite.