English (Copyright)
right to integrity [correct]
CONT: Enforcing the right to integrity ... would allow the author an extraordinary ... measure of control over [computer reprocessing].
French (Droits d'auteur)
droit à l’intégrité [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Une application du droit à l'intégrité de l'œuvre [donnerait à l'auteur] un pouvoir extraordinaire sur le processus de création par recombinaison [...]