English (Regional Dialects and Expressions)
Flower Beadwork People [pluriel]
OBS: Surnom donné à certains indiens.
French (Régionalismes et usages particuliers)
gens du perlage floral [pluriel]
OBS: Suggestion de M. Bernard Assiniwi, auteur.