English (Law of Evidence; Rules of Court)
authenticity of a document [correct]
CONT: Authenticity of a document after receiving a request to admit, and the fact or document is subsequently proved at the hearing, the court may take the denial or ...
French (Droit de la preuve; Règles de procédure)
authenticité d’un document [correct, nom féminin]