English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic parity automaton [correct]; non-deterministic parity automaton [correct]
CONT: Regular languages of infinite trees are recognizable by nondeterministic parity automata.
OBS: nondeterministic parity automaton: The plural forms are "nondeterministic parity automatons" and "nondeterministic parity automata."
OBS: non-deterministic parity automaton: The plural forms are "non-deterministic parity automatons" and "non-deterministic parity automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de parité non déterministe [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de paridad no determinista [proposition, nom masculin]