English (Trade Names; Photography)
Kodak™ autopositive film [voir observation]
OBS: Kodak&trade: A trademark of Eastman Kodak Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
film Kodak autopositif [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Kodak èxposant MC : Marque de commerce de Eastman Kodak Company.