English (Sea Operations (Military))
self-protection output conditions [correct]
OBS: self-protection output conditions: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Opérations en mer (Militaire))
régime d’autoprotection [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: régime d’autoprotection : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.