English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Electronic Warfare)
self-screening jamming [correct, OTAN]; SSJ [correct, OTAN]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Guerre électronique)
brouillage d’autoprotection [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; SSJ [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]