English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
reflexive reasoning [correct]; self-referencing [correct]
OBS: See reflexive model, metacognition, abstract replay.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
raisonnement autoréférentiel [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir autoréférence.